VÆLKOMIN!

Úrslit, Jóansøka 2010

Svimjing á Jóansøku 2010- úrslit

1.                25 m frí gentur+dreingir

1..Marianna Guttesen                     Smæran            0.34,06

2.Malan við Húsagarð                    Suðuroy             0.41,5

3 Hans J Bárá                                   Smæran            0.44,0

2.                50 m rygg gentur

Heat 1

          1. Krista MørkøreKlaksvík/Ægir   0.51,17

          2.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                   Smæran            1.05,5

                Heat 2

           1. Súsanna Johannesen                 Smæran            1.00,37

           2. Halla Poulsen                               Svanur               1.11,69

           3. Eydis á Løgmansbø                     Svanur               1.40,47

3.                50 m rygg dreingir

1. Ragnvald Jensen                         Svanur               0.42,41

2. Símun P. Zachariassen               Kv.sk klaksv.     0.53,61

3.Jacek í Lágabø                             Suð./SuSwim    1.06,40

4.Elvin Weihe                                   Svanur               1.07,65

4.                50 m bringu, gentur

Heat 1

1.Krista Mørkøre                             Klaksv/Ægir      0.49,46

2.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                  Smæran            1.15,50

Heat 2

1. Beinta Sørensen                         Svanur               1.16,09

2. Halla Poulsen                              Svanur               1.17,18

Marianna Guttesen                        Smæran            DISK

5.                50 m bringu, dreingir

1. Ragnvald Jensen                         Svanur               0.37,69

2. Dánial í Lágabø                           SuSwim             1.17,84

3. Theodor E. Hansen                    Svanur               1.18,94

4. Elvin Weihe                                  Svanur               1.37,72

6.                50 m frí gentur

Heat 1

1. Krista Mørkøre                            Klaksv/Ægir      0.37,60

2.Súsanna Johannesen                  Smæran            0.46,37

3. Signa Vár Dávadóttir                 Smæran            0.50,06

4.Marianna Guttesen                     Smæran            1.38,12

Heat 2

1. Halla Poulsen                              Svanur               0.51,06

2.Beinta Sørensen                         Svanur               1.15,84

Eydis á Løgmansbø                         Svanur              

7.                50 m frí, dreingir

Heat 1

1. Elvin Weihe                                  Svanur               0.54,62

2. Andor Mýri                                   Kvsk.klaks         1.03,97

3.  Jacek í Lágabø                           SuSwim             1.07,25

Heat 2

1. Ragnvald Jensen                         Svanur               0.28,21

2.Símun P. Zachariassen                Kvsk.Klaksv.      0.44,38

3. Dánial Í Lágabø                           SuSwim             0.47,75