VÆLKOMIN!

Jólasvimjing 2010

1.                100 m bringu, gentur

1. Krista Mørkøre                                                   Klaksv/Ægir                                 1.41,87

2. Marjun Niklasdóttir                                           Smæran                                        2.39,02

3. Beinta Sørensen                                                Svanur                                          2.40,66

4. Eydis á Løgmansbø                                           Svanur                                          4.13,73

5. Halla Poulsen                                                     Svanur                                          Disq

 

2.                100 m bringu, dreingir

1. Símun Petur Zachariasen                                 Kv.sk í Klaksvík1.57,25

2. Rúni Jacobsen                                                    Smæran                                        1.58,34

3. Theodor Esmar Hansen                                    Svanur                                          2.56,97

 

3.                25 m rygg, gentur+ dreingir

1. Marianna Guttesen                                           Smæran                                        0.33,75

2. Eyð Patursson                                                    Smæran                                        0.37,12

3. Hans J. Bárá                                                        Smæran                                        0.56,69

 

4.                50 m frí, gentur

Heat 1

1.Krista Mørkøre                                                    Klaksv./Ægir                                0.35,94

2. Apolonia Justesen                                             Klaksv./Ægir                                0.36,09

3. Súsanna Johannesen                                        Smæran                                        0.44,97

4. Eydis á Løgmansbø                                           Svanur                                          1.03,27

5.Halla Poulsen                                                      Svanur                                          1.03,91

6.Marjun Niklasdóttir                                            Smæran                                        1.12,18

Heat 2

1.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                                         Smæran                                        0.43,34

2.Heidi Eliasen                                                        Smæran                                        0.46,91

3.Elin Løkin                                                              Svanur                                          1.13,04

4.Eyð Patursson                                                     Smæran                                        1.19,75

5.Marianna Guttesen                                            Smæran                                        2.02,81

 

5.                50 m frí, dreingir

1.Ragnvald Jensen                                                 FLOT/Svanur                               0.28,28

2.Robert Poulsen                                                   Smæran                                        0.31,34

3.Eivind Toftegaard                                               Smæran                                        0.36,72

4.Rúni Jacobsen                                                     Smæran                                        0.38,0

5.Elivn Weihe                                                          Svanur                                          0.55,06

6.Andor Mýri                                                           Kv.sk.Klaksv.                                0.59,31

 

6.                50 m rygg, gentur

1.Heidi Eliasen                                                        Smæran                                        0.49,67

2.Krista Mørkøre                                                    Klaksv./Ægir                                0.52,03

3.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                                         Smæran                                        0.56,71

4.Súsanna Johannesen                                         Smæran                                        1.00,87

6.Marjun Niklasdóttir                                            Smæran                                        1.25,67

                           

7.                50 m rygg, dreingir

1.Robert Poulsen                                                   Smæran                                        0.39,44

2.Símun Petur Zachariasen                                  kv.sk. Klaksv.                               0.49,88

3.EIvind Toftegaard                                              Smæran                                        0.50,75

4.Elvin Weihe                                                          Svanur

 

8.                100 m frí, gentur

Heat 1

1.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                                         Smæran                                        1.43,00

2.Heidi Eliasen                                                        Smæran                                        1.52,94

3. Marjun Niklasdóttir                                           Smæran                                        2.44,63

Heat 2

1.Krista Mørkøre                                                    Klaksv./Ægir                                1.21,66

2.Apolonia Justesen                                              Klaksv./Ægir                                1.25,47

3.Halla Poulsen                                                      Svanur                                          1.47,09

4.Súsanna Johannesen                                         Smæran                                        1.50,22

 

9.                100 m frí, dreingir

1.Ragnvald Jensen                                                 Flot/Svanur                                  1.01,65

2.Robert Poulsen                                                   Smæran                                        1.17,15

3.Eivind Toftegaard                                               Smæran                                        1.24,53

4.Rúni Jacobsen                                                     Smæran                                        1.28,13

5.Símun Petur Zachariassen                                 Kv.sk. Klaksv.                               1.45,73

6.Elvin Weihe                                                          Svanur                                          2.37,75

 

10.             25 m frí, gentur+ dreingir

1.Eyð Patursson                                                     Smæran                                        0.33,75

2.Hans J. Bárá                                                         Smæran                                        0.46,41

3. Astrið Gullfoss                                                    Smæran                                       0.52,78

 

11.             200 m frí, gentur

1.Krista Mørkøre                                                    Klaksv./Ægir                                2.55,09

2.Apolonia Justesen                                              Klaksv./Ægir                                3.22,99

3.Signa Vár Dávadóttir                                         Smæran                                        3.46,94

4.Súsanna Johannesen                                         Smæran                                        3.57,31

 

12.             200 m frí, dreingir

1.Ragnvald Jensen                                                 Flot/Svanur                                  2.21,35

2.Robert Poulsen                                                   Smæran                                        3.08,53

3.Eivind Toftegaard                                               Smæran                                        3.34,93

4.Símun Petur Zachariassen                                 kv.sk.Klaksv.                                4.43,63